Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda
The lagest option:
4 guests
2 beds
1 bedroom
View all
Location
Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment features a prime location 25 minutes' walk from Windoor Real Fly and hosts up to 4 guests. This apartment with an outdoor swimming pool is 650 metres from the beach.
The 38 m² apartment lies in proximity to the miniature Minigolf Carmanso. The beach of Empuriabrava is 8 minutes' walk away. The 1-bedroom Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment is also 4.6 km from Ciutadella de Roses.
This property comprises a seating area and a dining area equipped with an iron and ironing board, and air conditioning, as well as a multi-channel TV. At the apartment, a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort.
Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment offers convenient self-catering facilities, including an equipped kitchen with a fridge and kitchenware.
Located nearly a 25-minute walk from such natural attractions as Cala Sa Cova Beach, the 4-star smoke-free…
Book for US$92
Frequently asked questions
❓
What are the top attractions near Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment?
Windoor Real Fly, set 2.2 km from Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment as well as Ciutadella de Roses placed 10 minutes away by car are well worth visiting. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Empuriabrava, attend the miniature Minigolf Carmanso located within a 16-minute stroll from the property.
❓
How far is Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment from the city centre?
The city centre is reachable within a 5-minute walk from Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment.
❓
What is the price of staying at Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment?
Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment offers accommodation starting at €290 per night.
❓
Can I park my car at Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment?
Yes, guests of Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment can take advantage of free private parking available nearby.
❓
What are my dining options near this apartment?
Guests can have lunch or dinner at the restaurant Pura Brasa featuring Mediterranean dishes located within reach of this apartment or dine at Jad Mahal serving Middle Eastern dishes placed 600 meters away.
❓
Is there a kitchen at Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment?
Yes, Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment is fitted with a fully-equipped kitchen and a refrigerator, a toaster, and kitchenware.
❓
What is the size of Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment?
Gran Reserva Flores 19 12 Empuriabrava - Immo Barneda apartment has a total area of 38 square meters.
❓
Does this apartment come with a pool?
Yes, this apartment provides residents with an outdoor swimming pool to enjoy.
The spectacular Midtown Apartments Barcelona is a 19-minute walk from El Born and boasts spa facilities such as a Jacuzzi. Situated in the vicinity of Passeig de Gracia Thoroughfare, this apartment…
Featuring a charming location, H10 Raco Del Pi Boutique Hotel Barcelona offers views of the city, and is a 25-minute walk from the huge circular Magic Fountain. Situated a few steps from Plaza Real…
Book for US$93
6.8
Pleasant
Based on 15 reviews
Facilities
Internet access
Paid Wi-Fi
Parking
Parking
Kitchen features
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Leisure facilities
Outdoor swimming pool
Sun loungers
Room features
Air conditioning
Heating
Sitting area
Terrace
Dining table
Ironing facilities
Bathroom features
Washing machine
General facilities
No smoking on site
Pets
No pets allowed
6.8
Pleasant
Based on 15 reviews
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Local attractions
Aiguamolls de l'Empordà
3.6 km
Airports
Girona-Costa Brava
66 km
6.8
Pleasant
Based on 15 reviews
Rooms & Availability
This property comprises a seating area and a dining area equipped with an iron and ironing board, and air conditioning, as well as a multi-channel TV. At the apartment, a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort.