Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer
32 m²
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
View all
Location
The 2-bedroom Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer Empuriabrava is a good choice for accommodating up to 4 guests, offering a prime setting within 25 minutes' walk of the expansive La Rubina Beach. The 32 m² apartment features access to badminton equipment and a play area, as well as badminton equipment, providing both indulgence and fitness opportunities.
Flour Mill and Eco-Museum is located 4.5 km from the apartment. Santa Margarida is around a 10-minute ride from the accommodation.
Equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer will ensure guest comfort with ironing equipment and air conditioning. Beds fitted with hypo-allergenic pillows are at guests' disposal at the apartment. The property features a bathroom with a hair dryer and towels. Furthermore, a washing machine is available.
This apartment is equipped with a mini-kitchen. Also, guests can use badminton to stay active.
Providing guests with an aqua park, a sundeck, and a golf course to ensure a memorable stay, Camping Riembau Hotel…
Book for US$108
Frequently asked questions
❓
What are the must-see attractions near Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer?
Staying at Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer, guests can visit Santa Margarida (3.5 km), Windoor Real Fly (2.5 km) and Flour Mill and Eco-Museum (4.5 km), among others.
❓
What is the distance to the city centre from Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer?
The city centre is reachable within a 10-minute walk from Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer.
❓
What are the best places to dine not far from Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer?
Best restaurants near Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer include Restaurant le Diam’s and cafeXXXinternet, placed 6 minutes' walk away and 500 meters from the property, respectively.
❓
What is the guest capacity of this accommodation?
4 guests can enjoy comfortable accommodation at this accommodation.
❓
Does Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer offer a washing machine?
Yes, Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer is equipped with a washing machine.
❓
What sports facilities does Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer offer?
Guests can enjoy the convenience of badminton equipment at Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer.
❓
Which bathroom amenities are offered at Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer?
Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer includes bathrooms along with hair dryers and bath sheets.
❓
Does the accommodation offer a pleasant scenery?
Guests can enjoy the view of the sea from the windows of the accommodation.
The 3-star Catalonia Mikado Hotel Barcelona lies approximately 25 minutes' walk from the Roman Catholic church "Temple of the Sacred Heart of Jesus", and features luggage storage and a restaurant.
The 3-star smoke-free Ona Jardines Paraisol Salou hotel, located within 25 minutes' walk of the high-tech family theme park "PortAventura", offers an outdoor swimming pool and Wi-Fi in the rooms.
Book for US$75
8.5
Fabulous
Based on 4 reviews
Facilities
Parking
Parking
Sports & entertainments
Badminton
Services
Security
Tours/Ticket assistance
Children facilities
Cots
Children's play area
Leisure facilities
Private beach
Beach access
Beach umbrellas
Sun loungers
Entertainment
Room features
Air conditioning
Heating
Ironing facilities
Bathroom features
Washing machine
Devices
Flat-screen TV
General facilities
No smoking on site
Lift
Fire extinguishers
Pets
No pets allowed
8.5
Fabulous
Based on 4 reviews
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Local attractions
Aiguamolls de l'Empordà
3.6 km
Airports
Girona-Costa Brava
66 km
8.5
Fabulous
Based on 4 reviews
Rooms & Availability
Equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, Appartement Premiere Ligne De Mer Avec Une Splendide Vue Mer will ensure guest comfort with ironing equipment and air conditioning. Beds fitted with hypo-allergenic pillows are at guests' disposal at the apartment. The property features a bathroom with a hair dryer and towels. Furthermore, a washing machine is available.